Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

DAVE SWAN (CLASS OF 2012)

Inducted By: Archadia

- Owner and Founder of UWA Elite

- UWA Tag Team Champion (1x) (w/ Matt Mitchell)

- Feud of the Year Award (2013)

- Most Improved Wrestler of the Year Award (2001)

- Master of the Microphone Award (1999, 2002, 2003)

BIG DAN WINANT (CLASS OF 2012)

Inducted By: KTB

- Crossroads Tournament Winner (2002 & 2004)

- Brawl For It All Winner (2003)

- UWA Heavyweight Champion (3x)

- UWA Tag Team Champion (2x) (w/ Dave Winant & Kyle Winant)

- UWA Regional Champion (2x)

- UWA Eur-Asian Champion (1x)

- UWA Hardcore Champion (1x)

- Wrestler of the Year Award (2004)

- Match of the Year Award (2004)

- Feud of the Year Award (2013)

- Most Shocking Moment of the Year Award (2013)

-Fued of the Year Award (2018)

MATT MITCHELL (CLASS OF 2012)

Inducted By: Cypress

- Crossroads Tournament Winner (2001)

- UWA Heavyweight Champion (4x)

- UWA Tag Team Champion (2x) (w/ Dave Swan & AceJack)

- Wrestler of the Year Award (2001)

- Feud of the Year Award (2001, 2002, 2003)

- Most Popular Wrestler of the Year Award (2001)

- Best Finishing Move Award (2001)

ACEJACK (CLASS OF 2013)

Inducted By: Dave Swan

- UWA Heavyweight Champion (2x)

- UWA Tag Team Champion (2x) (w/ Blade & Matt Mitchell)

- UWA Hardcore Champion (3x)

- Most Hated Wrestler of the Year Award (2015)

- Master of the Microphone Award (2015)

- Hardcore Wrestler of the Year (2002)

VINCENT VALENTINE

(CLASS OF 2013)

Inducted By: Sean "Damage" McNelis

- UWA Heavyweight Champion (1x)

- UWA Regional Champion (1x)

- UWA Eur-Asian Champion (1x)

- Match of the Year Award (2003)

- Most Hated Wrestler of the Year Award (2005)

- Master of the Microphone Award (2011)

TARA VALIFAX (CLASS OF 2013)

Inducted By: Eddie Thomas

- First Full Time Female UWA Wrestler

- Competed in Japan

- Wrestled on National TV on TNA Impact Wrestling

MIKE NELSON (CLASS OF 2013)

Inducted By: Cypress

- UWA Heavyweight Champion (1x)

- UWA Tag Team Champion (2x) (w/ Eddie Dreamer & G-Poz)

- UWA Regional Champion (1x)

- UWA Eur-Asian Champion (2x)

- UWA Hardcore Champion (2x)

- Tag Team of the Year Award (2004) (w/ G-Poz)

ARCHADIA (CLASS OF 2015)

Inducted By: Sean "Damage" McNelis

- Crossroads Tournament Winner (2003 & 2016)

- Brawl For It All WInner (2000)

- UWA Elite Champion (3x)

- UWA Elite Iron Man Champion (1x)

- UWA Heavyweight Champion (2x)

- UWA Tag Team Champion (1x) (w/ Cypress)

- UWA Regional Champion (3x)

- UWA Eur-Asian Champion (1x)

- Wrestler of the Year Award (1999, 2000, 2002, 2005)

- Match of the Year Award (1999, 2000, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2011)

- Feud of the Year (1999, 2000, 2016)

- Most Popular Wrestler of the Year Award (2004)

- Most Hated Wrestler of the Year (1999)

- Master of the Microphone (2016)

- Best Finishing Move (2000 & 2005)

VIN GRAYSON (CLASS OF 2015)

Inducted By: Dave Swan

- UWA Elite Champion (1x)

- UWA Elite Tag Team Champion (1x) (w/ Robbie Roller)

- Tag Team of the Year Award (2013) (w/ Robbie Roller)

- Match of the Year Award (2013)

- Feud of the Year Award (2012)

- Most Hated Wrestler of the Year Award (2011 & 2012)

- Newcomer of the Year Award (2011)

- Most Shocking Moment of the Year Award (2011)

- OMG! Move of the Year Award (2013)

CYPRESS (CLASS OF 2016)

Inducted By: Archadia

- Brawl For It All Winner (2002, 2004, 2012)

- UWA Heavyweight Champion (3x)

- UWA Tag Team Champion (2x) (w/ Archadia & Brian Brass)

- UWA Regional Champion (2x)

- Wrestler of the Year Award (2003)

- Feud of the Year Award (2001, 2002, 2011, 2013)

- Most Hated Wrestler of the Year Award (2001, 2002, 2003)

- Master of the Microphone Award (2001, 2002)

MYKE QUEST (CLASS OF 2016)

Inducted By: Eric Corvis

- Crossroads Tournament Winner (2005)

- Brawl For It All (2007)

- UWA Elite Iron Man Championship (1x)

- UWA Heavyweight Champion (1x)

- UWA Eur-Asian Champion (2x)

- Match of the Year Award (2005 & 2012)

- Feud of the Year Award (2015) 

DYNAMIKE DAVIS (CLASS OF 2017)

Inducted By: Mike C-Way & TJ Blade

- Crossroads Tournament Winner (2013)

- UWA Elite Tag Team Championship (3x) (w/ TKO & BROtein Pack)

- UWA Elite Trios Championship (1x) (w/ The BROtein Pack)

- Tag Team of the Year Award (2011 & 2016)

- Most Hated Wrestler of the Year Award (2016)

ERIC CORVIS (CLASS OF 2018)

Inducted By: Colin West

- UWA Elite Champion (1x)

- UWA Elite Tag Team Champion (1x) (w/ Michael Massacre)

- UWA Elite iChampion (4x)

- UWA Eur-Asian Champion (2x)

- Wrestler of the Year Award (2013, 2014)

- Match of the Year Award (2003, 2014, 2015)

- Feud of the Year Award (2004, 2015)

- Most Popular Wrestler of the Year (2014)

- Master of the Microphone (2014)

- Comeback of the Year (2004)

"SUPERSTAR" JON ROME

(CLASS OF 2019)

Inducted By: Jeremiah

- UWA Elite Tag Team Champion (2x) (w/ TJ Blade & Brandon The Bull)

- UWA Elite Iron Man Champion (1x)

- UWA Cruiserweight Champion (1x)

- Feud of the Year Award (2011 & 2017)

- Most Popular Wrestler of the Year Award (2005 & 2013)

- OMG! Move of the Year Award (2017)

- Cruiserweight of the Year Award (2005)

FEATURED PRODUCTS

GET CONNECTED!

0